Skip to content

My Latest ‘Addiction’

July 24, 2006

HIM!!!!


Lee Jun Ki
i’ve been watching My Girl, and i think i’m falling in love with him. he’s just soooo cute and..pretty. hey, he reminds me of sailormoon’s bf..haha! jgn gelakkan aku k..teringat la masa form 2 dulu suka baca the comic. kelakar tak? pls..takkan korang tak tengok sailormoon kan!! tak ingatla nama bf sailormoon tu. ke her crush? tak sure lak. but i still remember dulu (tak sure form berapa) suka nyanyi2 lagu sailormoon dengan anot! hafal lagi tau!🙂


he does look pretty kan??? never watched Brokeback Mountain but i read that the movie is like the korean version of BM. haha. without the ‘x-rated’ scenes. i’ve just watched a few parts, cos tengok kat YouTube. lambat sangat nak tunggu abis download ni. sedih tau cerita ni..walaupun echah cakap kelakar. ya, kelakar laa but sedih jugak. tak abis tengok lagi..hehe but i know it has a sad ending..waaa!!! dahlah dalam my girl dia tak dapat Yoo Rin..argghh!! kesian nye u comell!!


jun ki, i love u!!!
sayang.. dun worry k!! hehe..

ok 1.30 a.m already. gotta sleep now. rasa macam nak demam.😦 ohh sape tau, is it normal kalau tak pernah kena chicken pox?

No comments yet

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: